Soya Fatty Acid Oil

Soya Fatty Acid Oil
CategoriesDetergent Chemicals
AlbumView larger image
BrandNGO CALCIUM CARBIDE
Update Time2019-12-08
Detail Information
Our product soybean fatty acid is widely used as the raw material of paint, ink, emulsified,
grease industrial, emulsifier, cosmetics, detergents, rubber and other industrial sectors
(Produce of the raw material:Our factory uses the by-product from refining of soybean oil
to produce the soybean oil fatty acid with good quality.)
 

Specification

Item

Index

Results

Acid value

195-205

200.7

Lodine value

121-130

127.3

ColorFe-Co

2-3#

2#

Saponification value

197-207

201.6

Freezing point

20-25

22.5

Stability at heating up 240

5-7#

5#

Package type:
1)new iron drum: 17.64mt per 20fcl
2)used iron drum: 17.64mt per 20fcl
3)flexi tank: 20mt per 20fcl
4) new plastic drum: 14.4mt per 20fcl
5) ISO tank
 
Quantity :  100mt per day
Related Products
Please send your message to us
*Email
Tel
*Title
*Content

Agree to use terms of service

subscription
If formula is needed, please leave your email address here for effective communication.

Contacts

Address

Wuyi Industrial Park,Xinxiang Village,Donggang Town,Xishan District,Wuxi,China

Email

kevin@jbaux.com

Hotline

+ 86-510-88358050